G. Larbalestier

Name
G. Larbalestier
Also Known as
G. Larbalestrier
Born
1800
Died
1900
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
engraving on paper