G. Ray Kerciu

Name
G. Ray Kerciu
Also Known as
George Raymond Kerciu
Raymond Kerciu
Born
Detroit, Michigan
born Detroit, MI 1933
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)