George Randolph Barse, Jr.

Name
George Randolph Barse, Jr.
Also Known as
George R. Barse
George Randall Barse, Jr.
Born
Detroit, Michigan 1861
Died
Katonah, New York 1938
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist