Gerrit Albertus Beneker

Name
Gerrit Albertus Beneker
Also Known as
Gerrit A. Beneker
Born
Grand Rapids, Michigan 1882
Died
Truro, Massachusetts 1934
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI