Grace M. Ballentine

Name
Grace M. Ballentine
Also Known as
Grace May Terwilliger
Grace May Ballentine
Mrs. Grace Ballentine
Born
Newburgh, New York
Died
Parkville, Maryland
born Newburgh, NY 1881-died Parkville, MD 1978
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist