Gustavo Cenci

Name
Gustavo Cenci
Also Known as
Gustavo Othello Cenci
Born
Terni, Umbria, Italy
Died
Cairo, New York
born Terni, Italy 1897-died Cairo, NY 1982
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)