Harold E. Edgerton

Name
Harold E. Edgerton
Also Known as
Doc Edgerton
Harold Edgerton
H. E. Edgerton
Harold Eugene Edgerton
Born
Fremont, Nebraska
Died
Cambridge, Massachusetts
born Fremont, NE 1903-died Cambridge, MA 1990
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (113 items)