Harold Emerson Keeler

Name
Harold Emerson Keeler
Also Known as
Harold Keeler
Born
Denver, Colorado 1905
Died
Seattle, Washington 1968
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist