Harry Rein

Name
Harry Rein
Also Known as
Harry R. Rein
Born
New York, New York 1908
Died
Los Angeles, California 1969
Active in
  • Pomona, California
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
woodcut
1936-1937
lithograph