Henri Frédéric Schopin

Name
Henri Frédéric Schopin
Also Known as
Henri Frederic Schopin
Born
Lubeck, Germany 1804
Died
Montigny-sur-Loing, France 1880
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI