Henri Gilbert De Kruif

Name
Henri Gilbert De Kruif
Also Known as
Henry Gilbert De Kruif
Born
Grand Rapids, Michigan 1882
Died
Los Angeles, California 1944
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist