Henri L'Evêque

Name
Henri L'Evêque
Also Known as
Henri Levesque
Henri L'Eveque
Henri Leveque
Born
Geneva, Switzerland 1769
Died
Rome, Italy 1832
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1816
etching on paper
1816
engraving on paper
1817
engraving on paper