Herschel Elarth

Name
Herschel Elarth
Also Known as
Herschel Anderson Elarth
Born
Omaha, Nebraska 1907
Died
Blacksburg, Virginia 1988
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1943
charcoal, crayon and ink wash on paper
ca. 1933-1943
charcoal, crayon and pencil on paper