Hippolyte Louis Émile Pauquet

Name
Hippolyte Louis Émile Pauquet
Also Known as
Hippolyte Louis Emile Pauquet
Born
Paris, France 1797
Died
1897
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist