Horace Paul

Name
Horace Paul
Also Known as
Horace A. Paul
Horace Alexander Paul
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1899
Died
West Chester, Pennsylvania 1981
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist