Horace Talmage Day

Name
Horace Talmage Day
Also Known as
Horace Day
Born
Amoy, China
born Amoy, China 1909-died 1984
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)