Ignacy Machlanski

Name
Ignacy Machlanski
Also Known as
Ignacio Machlanski
born Lodz, Poland 1885-died Winter Park, FL 1975
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1934
oil on canvas