Iskantor

Name
Iskantor
Also Known as
Israel Kantor
Israel Kantor Jr.
Born
Minsk, Russia
Died
Jacksonville, Florida
born Minsk, Russia 1906-died Jacksonville, FL 1989
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)