Jack McLarty

Name
Jack McLarty
Also Known as
William James McLarty
Born
Seattle, Washington 1919
Active in
  • Portland, Oregon
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist