Jane "In Vain" Winkelman

Name
Jane "In Vain" Winkelman
Also Known as
Jane Winkelman
Born
New York 1949
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1985
crayon and ink on posterboard