Jean Baptiste Le Prince

Name
Jean Baptiste Le Prince
Also Known as
Jean Le Prince
Born
Metz, France
Died
Saint-Denis-du-Port, France
French, born Metz, France 1734-died Saint-Denis-du-Port, France 1781
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)