Jean François Favré

Name
Jean François Favré
Also Known as
Jean Francois Favre
Born
Geneva, Switzerland 1751
Died
Geneva, Switzerland 1807
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist