Jean François Favré

Name
Jean François Favré
Also Known as
Jean Francois Favre
Born
Geneva, Switzerland
Died
Geneva, Switzerland
Swiss, born Geneva, Switzerland 1751-died Geneva, Switzerland 1807
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Swiss
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)