Artist

Jeanne B. Oosting

Dutch, born Leeuwarden, Netherlands 1898-died 1994
Also known as
  • Jeanne Bieruma Oosting
  • Jeanne Bieruma Wosting
  • Jeanne Bieruma Oosting
Born
Leeuwarden, Netherlands
Nationalities
  • Dutch