Jerome Hill

Name
Jerome Hill
Also Known as
James Jerome Hill
James Jerome Hill II
Born
St. Paul, Minnesota
Died
New York, New York
born St. Paul, MN 1905-died New York City 1972
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)