Johann Gabriel Friedrich Poppel

Name
Johann Gabriel Friedrich Poppel
Also Known as
John Poppel
Born
Hammer, Germany
Died
Ammerland, Germany
German, born Hammer, Germany 1807-died Ammerland, Germany 1882
Nationalities
German
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)