John A. Rolph

Name
John A. Rolph
Also Known as
J. A. Rolph
John A. Rolfe
John Rolph
Born
Essex, England 1799
Died
Brooklyn, New York 1862
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI