Jonathan A. Scoville

Name
Jonathan A. Scoville
Also Known as
Jonathan Scoville
Jonathan Armstrong Scoville
Born
New York, New York 1937
Died
Canaan, Connecticut 1996
Active in
  • West Cornwall, Connecticut
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist