José Bermúdez

Name
José Bermúdez
Also Known as
Jose Ygnacio Bermudez
Jose Ignacio Bermudez
Born
Havana, Cuba 1922
Died
Phoenix, Arizona 1998
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • Phoenix, Arizona
  • Oakton, Virginia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist