José Guadalupe Posada

Name
José Guadalupe Posada
Also Known as
Jose Guadalupe Posada
Born
Aguascalientes, Mexico 1852
Died
Mexico City, Mexico 1913
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI