Juan Sánchez

Name
Juan Sánchez
Also Known as
Juan E. Sánchez
Juan Sanchez
Born
New York, New York 1954
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1992
lithograph, photolithograph and collage with additions in oil stick and pencil
1990
photolithograph with collograph and stenciled paper pulp on handmade paper