László Meitner

Name
László Meitner
Also Known as
Laszio Meitner
Laszlo MagyFestAdat Meitner
Laszlo Meitner
Born
Rackeve, Hungary 1900
Died
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil 1968
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist