Léon Bonnat

Name
Léon Bonnat
Also Known as
Léon Joseph Florentin Bonnat
Leon Bonnat
Born
Bayonne, France 1833
Died
Monchy-St-Eloi, France 1922
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1915
pencil on paper