Léon-Daniel Saubès

Name
Léon-Daniel Saubès
Also Known as
Leon-Daniel Saubes
Daniel Saubès
Born
Guiche, France 1855
Died
Paris, France 1922
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist