Lemonado de Sica

Name
Lemonado de Sica
Also Known as
Doyle Phillips
Lemonado de Sica D
Born
1917
Died
2017
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist