Leonard Charles Wyon

Name
Leonard Charles Wyon
Also Known as
Leonard C. Wyon
L. C. Wyon
Leonard Wyon
Born
London, England 1826
Died
London, England 1891
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI