Lesley Crawford

Name
Lesley Crawford
Also Known as
Lesley Buckland Crawford
Born
New York, New York
Died
Springfield, Vermont
born New York City-died Springfield, VT 1963
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)