Loren Barton

Name
Loren Barton
Also Known as
Mrs. Perez R. Babcock
Mrs. Russell Miller
Loren Roberta Barton
Loren R. Barton
Loren Roberta Babcock
Loren Roberta Barton Miller
born Oxford, MA 1893-died Claremont, CA 1975
Active in
  • Los Angeles, California
  • Rome, Italy
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist