Louise Ross

Name
Louise Ross
Also Known as
Louise Pflasterer Ross
Born
Cleveland, Ohio 1913
Died
2013
Active in
  • Chicago, Illinois
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1930-1939
plaster