Lucien Lévy-Dhurmer

Name
Lucien Lévy-Dhurmer
Also Known as
Lucien Levy-Dhurmer
Lucien Lévy-Dhurmen
Born
Algiers, Algeria 1865
Died
Le Vesinet, France 1953
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist