Luis C. González

Name
Luis C. González
Also Known as
Louie The Foot González
Luis C. Gonzalez
Born
Mexico City, Mexico 1953
Active in
  • Sacramento, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI