M. A. Honeywell

Name
M. A. Honeywell
Also Known as
Martha Ann Honeywell
Born
Lempster, New Hampshire 1787
Died
1848
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
pasted paper and ink on paper