María Magdalena Campos-Pons

Name
María Magdalena Campos-Pons
Also Known as
Maria Magdalena Campos-Pons
born La Vega, Province of Matanzas, Cuba 1959
Active in
  • Boston, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

2004
instant color prints