Maria Rother Wickey

Name
Maria Rother Wickey
Also Known as
Maria Wickey
Born
Warsaw, Poland
born Warsaw, Poland 1897-died Cornwall Landing, NY 1955
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)