Martha Burchfield Richter

Name
Martha Burchfield Richter
Also Known as
Martha Elizabeth Burchfield
Born
Buffalo, New York
born Buffalo, NY 1924
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)