Mary Robinson Blair

Name
Mary Robinson Blair
Also Known as
Mary Blair
Born
McAllister, Oklahoma
Died
Santa Cruz, California
born McAllister, OK 1911-died Santa Cruz, CA 1979
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)