Merlin F. Pollock

Name
Merlin F. Pollock
Also Known as
Merlin Pollock
Merlin F. Pollok
Born
Manitowoc, Wisconsin
Died
Savannah, Georgia
born Manitowoc, WI 1905-died Savannah, GA 1996
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI