Merrill Mahaffey

Name
Merrill Mahaffey
Also Known as
Merrill Dean Mahaffey
Born
Albuquerque, New Mexico 1937
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1978
synthetic polymer: acrylic on fabric: canvas