Miguel García Vivancos

Name
Miguel García Vivancos
Also Known as
Miguel Garcia Vivancos
Miguel Georges Vivancos
Miguel Vivancos
Miguel Garcia Vivancos
Born
Mazarrón, Spain 1895
Died
Cordova, Spain 1972
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI