Noël Marie Paymal Lerebours

Name
Noël Marie Paymal Lerebours
Also Known as
Noel Marie Paymal Lerebours
Noël-Marie-Paymal Lerebours
N. P. Lerebours
Born
Neuilly, France 1807
Died
Neuilly, France 1873
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI